Varsity Finals Participants have been determined. While this is not the final meet entry list (as of 4/30 @ 11:00pm, were still working through some minor errors) its very accurate. You can use the following table of entries and and the search box just above it to enter any value (such as first name, last name, club abbreviation as shown in the last column) to find the data you are looking for. If you find any issue with the data, please contact your clubs VCYTC board person/representative regarding the issue.
GEN | GRP | EVT | LANE | ATH | MK | CLUB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 1 | Jordyn Walla | 12:07.th | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 2 | Syenna Ponce | 12:16.th | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 3 | Zayne Yousef | 12:24.th | MP |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 4 | Jasmine Krostag | 12:47.th | NP |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 5 | Amee Davis | 13:27.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 6 | Nora Shah | 13:30.th | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 7 | Alexandra Neale | 13:30.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 8 | Emily Katz | 13:32.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 9 | Kylie Barbar | 13:47.th | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 3200m Run | 10 | Tallula Auman | 13:48.th | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 1 | Carlos Laureano | 11:47.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 2 | Fletcher Gravel | 12:13.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 3 | Nicholas Goldstein | 12:18.th | NP |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 4 | Michael Cooper | 12:21.th | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 5 | Daniel Appleford | 12:23.th | NP |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 6 | Cameron Currey | 13:10.th | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 7 | John Carter | 13:11.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 8 | Cooper Priest | 13:15.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 3200m Run | 9 | Micah Smith | 13:27.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 1 | Nevaeh Walla | 11:32.th | HVB |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 2 | Lauren Kearney | 11:50.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 3 | Kaycie-Rae Tackett | 12:15.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 4 | Clio Wagner | 12:35.th | OX |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 5 | Tess Edwards | 12:36.th | OJ |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 6 | Maizie Anders | 12:38.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 7 | Fallon Price | 12:38.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 8 | Caitlin Espitia | 12:42.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 9 | Breanna Gomez | 13:06.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 10 | Kaira Samuel | 00:13:11 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 11 | Katie Rose | 13:11.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 3200m Run | 12 | Jacqueline Chavez | 13:43.th | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 1 | Mitchell Burr | 11:00.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 2 | Charlie Hammel | 11:03.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 3 | Ethan Ronk | 11:04.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 4 | Mark Pizza | 11:07.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 5 | Spencer Gravel | 11:07.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 6 | Kyle Grenier | 11:45.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 7 | Christian Andrade | 11:46.th | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 8 | Brock Donaldson | 11:49.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 9 | Lance Haywood | 11:55.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 10 | Christopher Kuchta | 11:58.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 11 | Koa Shutt | 12:14.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 3200m Run | 12 | Brody Lynch | 12:14.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 3200m Run | 1 | Ryan Bova | 11:39.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 3200m Run | 2 | Clayton Brossia | 11:57.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Hurdles | 1 | Winston Short | 16.33 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Hurdles | 2 | Jesse Kuehn | 16.41 | OJ |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Hurdles | 3 | Cruz Conboy | 17.97 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Hurdles | 4 | Clayton Brossia | 19.03 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 1 | Michael Brown | 14.68 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 2 | Travis Egerer | 17.49 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 3 | Riley Grief | 17.76 | NP |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 5 | Jake Wotawa | 17.84 | MP |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 4 | Tate Downing | 18.67 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 6 | Andrew Wang | 18.8 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 7 | Anthony Cancino | 19.03 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 8 | Mark Ciccone | 19.75 | NP |
Boys | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 9 | samuel church | 21.16 | NP |
Girls | Intermediate | 100m Hurdles | 1 | Victoria Coscarelli | 18.24 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 1 | Kierra Sherrod | 15.92 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 2 | Kelly Wade | 16.26 | MP |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 3 | Kayli Tibbs | 16.52 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 4 | Rebecca Penner | 16.87 | MP |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 5 | Sophia Rodriguez | 16.92 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 6 | Caroline DelVecchio | 18.31 | OJ |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 7 | Jada Marshall | 19.1 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 8 | Sophia Fauver | 19.14 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 100m Hurdles | 9 | Annelise Palazzolo | 19.46 | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 1 | Malik Sherrod | 13.7 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 2 | Aaron Fontes | 13.97 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 3 | Caden Lutz | 14.44 | MP |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 4 | Aidan Amesse | 14.45 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 5 | Steffen Botha | 14.75 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 6 | Johnny Wotawa | 14.79 | MP |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 7 | Ellis DelVecchio | 15.81 | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 8 | Joshua Jones | 15.81 | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 9 | Joshua Morales | 15.91 | HVB |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 10 | Christian Mancuso | 15.96 | MP |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 11 | Shawn Rothermel | 16.32 | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 12 | Benny Harrold | 16.39 | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 13 | Jovon Grandison | 16.5 | HVB |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 14 | Dylan Lee | 16.73 | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 15 | Wesley Wild | 16.86 | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 16 | Sean Williams | 16.9 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 1 | Victoria Plummer | 14.34 | MP |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 2 | Isabella Real | 14.35 | MP |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 3 | Elise Craft | 15.44 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 4 | Ashley Hume | 15.6 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 5 | Charsi Coy | 15.72 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 6 | Jacqueline Pizza | 15.73 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 7 | Atefa Hijaz | 15.86 | MP |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 8 | Taylor Preston | 16.07 | NP |
Girls | Midget | 80m Hurdles | 9 | Erika Bolt | 16.27 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Girls | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Girls | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Gremlin | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | OJ | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | 1 | MP | ||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | TOF | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x100m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 1 | Niza Laureano | 06:42.th | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 2 | Jordyn Holmes | 06:44.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 3 | Emma Torres | 06:45.th | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 4 | Yaraby Herrera | 06:49.th | HVB |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 5 | Cassidy Rosenthal | 06:59.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 6 | Juliana Somers | 06:59.th | TOF |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 7 | Samantha Villavicencio | 06:59.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 8 | Addison Pereira | 07:02.th | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 9 | Kristen Gibbel | 07:15.th | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 10 | Aubrey Hiott | 07:27.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 11 | Samatha Wilson | 07:30.th | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 12 | Amia Carson | 07:36.th | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 13 | Leyna Stephen | 07:36.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 1 | Braden Herrera | 06:13.th | VEN |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 2 | Ben Yesionek | 06:34.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 3 | Alex Karsten | 06:41.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 4 | Peter Bates | 06:41.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 5 | Kayden Elsokary | 06:44.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 6 | Dev Doshi | 06:48.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 7 | Diego Montag | 07:03.th | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 8 | Carter Wilson | 07:11.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 1600m Run | 9 | Nomar Diaz | 07:16.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 1 | Chelsea Ochoa | 05:57.th | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 2 | Andrea Laureano | 06:06.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 3 | Audrey Cunningham | 06:09.th | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 4 | Kimberly Willard | 06:34.th | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 5 | Riley Schneider | 06:34.th | OJ |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 6 | Ellie Easley | 06:38.th | MP |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 7 | Kaliz Perez | 06:43.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 8 | Arissa Perez | 06:51.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 1600m Run | 9 | Emily Briceno | 06:53.th | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 1 | Camilo Torres | 05:47.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 2 | Christopher Egbert | 05:51.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 3 | Michael Torres | 05:55.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 4 | Lex Young | 06:01.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 5 | Zaki Blunt | 06:06.th | NP |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 6 | Henry Johnson | 06:06.th | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 7 | Thomas Kephart | 06:06.th | MP |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 8 | Pete Gotto | 06:07.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 9 | Leo Young | 06:07.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 10 | Donovan James | 06:08.th | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 11 | Brian Bates | 06:14.th | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 1600m Run | 12 | William Elliott | 06:18.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 1 | Madeleine Locher | 05:36.th | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 2 | Jordyn Walla | 05:36.th | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 3 | Zayne Yousef | 05:45.th | MP |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 4 | Kamila Kunes | 05:45.th | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 5 | Syenna Ponce | 05:47.th | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 6 | Savannah Bauer | 06:00.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 7 | Kendra Huston | 06:03.th | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 8 | Jasmine Krostag | 06:09.th | NP |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 9 | Kaela Anderson | 06:11.th | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 10 | Meriah Torres | 06:11.th | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 11 | Jenna Krostag | 06:11.th | NP |
Girls | Midget | 1600m Run | 12 | Emmalee Perez | 06:13.th | HVB |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 1 | Nico Young | 05:29.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 2 | Carlos Laureano | 05:32.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 3 | Daniel Appleford | 05:42.th | NP |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 4 | Gavin Burns | 05:44.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 5 | Colin Sahlman | 05:45.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 6 | Michael Cooper | 05:45.th | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 7 | Nicholas Goldstein | 05:51.th | NP |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 8 | Matias Cesena | 05:52.th | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 9 | Jacob Mitchell | 05:55.th | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 10 | Wesley Wild | 06:02.th | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 11 | Joshua Jones | 06:03.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 1600m Run | 12 | Shawn Danebrock | 06:00.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 1 | Nevaeh Walla | 05:17.th | HVB |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 2 | Sofia Ramos | 05:22.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 3 | Peyton Erickson | 05:27.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 4 | Claire Adams | 05:35.th | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 5 | Caitlin Espitia | 05:42.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 6 | Kaycie-Rae Tackett | 05:42.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 7 | Rilee Szakos | 05:44.th | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 8 | Maizie Anders | 05:49.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 9 | Kyla Lenehan | 05:50.th | OJ |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 10 | Tess Edwards | 05:53.th | OJ |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 11 | Clio Wagner | 05:54.th | OX |
Girls | Youth | 1600m Run | 12 | Breanna Gomez | 05:59.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 1 | Mark Pizza | 04:58.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 2 | Ethan Ronk | 04:58.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 3 | Derek Eidson | 05:00.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 4 | Mitchell Burr | 05:07.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 5 | Charlie Hammel | 05:11.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 6 | Spencer Gravel | 05:15.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 7 | Daniel Aguilar | 05:19.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 8 | Kellin Ashley | 05:27.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 9 | Christopher Kuchta | 05:28.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 10 | Kameron Smith | 05:29.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 11 | Kyle Grenier | 05:30.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 1600m Run | 12 | Christian Andrade | 05:33.th | HVB |
Girls | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 1 | Elizabeth Egbert | 06:23.th | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 1 | Elizabeth Egbert | 06:23.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 1 | Brett Beattie | 04:45.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 2 | Jake Turville | 05:03.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 3 | Mauricio Flores | 05:20.th | HVB |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 4 | Ryan Bova | 05:21.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 5 | Enzo Warren | 05:29.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 6 | Clayton Brossia | 05:38.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 1600m Run | 7 | Geoffrey McConnell | 06:33.th | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 1 | Lovi Jones | 75.34 | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 2 | Danielle Brotcke | 82.02 | TOF |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 3 | Ali Medina | 85.88 | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 4 | Maya Jacobs | 87.52 | OJ |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 5 | Samatha Wilson | 88.84 | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 6 | Jayme Bautista | 89.61 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 7 | Aubrey Hiott | 01:31.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 8 | Alexandra Berger | 01:32.th | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 9 | Kristen Gibbel | 01:32.th | MP |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 1 | Brent Johnson | 79.86 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 2 | Kevin Parker | 81.28 | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 3 | Rodney Malone | 82.49 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 4 | Drew Rosen | 83.18 | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 5 | Joshua Sloan | 83.81 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 6 | Trevor Stimpson | 84.23 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 7 | Angel Gonzalez | 84.96 | HVB |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 8 | Rory Mills | 85.97 | VEN |
Boys | Gremlin | 400m Dash | 9 | Taylor Brenning | 86.09 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 1 | Sophie Beck | 69.64 | TOF |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 2 | Lily Rose Korzelius | 71.84 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 3 | Tiernan Phillips | 73.47 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 4 | Taylor Sommars | 73.89 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 5 | Emily Briceno | 74.68 | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 6 | Myla Scott | 75.59 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 7 | Elle Rauschenberger | 76.01 | MP |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 8 | Lily Shadden | 76.39 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 400m Dash | 9 | Chelsea Ochoa | 77.01 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 1 | Adam Olson | 68.86 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 2 | Christopher Sottile | 69.76 | MP |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 3 | Isaiah Green | 71.24 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 4 | Jacob Jeffris | 71.24 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 5 | Hunter Amesse | 71.92 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 6 | Isaac Gonzalez | 72 | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 7 | Bradley Hiete | 72.27 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 8 | Mason Blair | 72.85 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 400m Dash | 9 | Davian Gonzalez | 72.99 | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 1 | Isabella Rodriguez | 64.81 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 2 | Ginger Fontenot | 65.46 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 3 | Julianna Garcia | 66.39 | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 4 | Shaelyn Rashoff | 66.72 | NP |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 5 | Victoria Plummer | 67.46 | MP |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 6 | Macy Holmes | 67.47 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 7 | Skylar Dillon | 67.55 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 8 | Emily Jorgensen | 67.93 | NP |
Girls | Midget | 400m Dash | 9 | Dyamon Alston | 68.21 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 1 | Ethan Feciuch | 64.45 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 2 | Kyrie Wilson | 64.46 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 3 | Fletcher Gravel | 64.98 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 4 | Joshua Jackson | 65.56 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 5 | Julien Stokes | 65.7 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 6 | Noah Castro | 66.34 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 7 | Christian Middleton | 66.61 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 8 | Colby Button | 66.65 | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 400m Dash | 9 | Donavin Abair | 68.14 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 1 | Cailey Remington | 60.3 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 2 | Alyssa Moore | 61.7 | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 3 | Kathryn Givvin | 61.79 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 4 | Kayla Klusman | 63.02 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 5 | Ariana Vera | 63.82 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 6 | Denaya Wickett | 64.18 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 7 | Sydney Ramey | 64.99 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 8 | Maya Chari | 65.21 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 400m Dash | 9 | Veronica Nava | 65.8 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 1 | Kai Bixler | 54.15 | MP |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 2 | Cory Whitcomb | 55.01 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 3 | Connor Stevenson | 55.21 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 4 | Luke VanKeersbilck | 55.54 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 5 | Gavin Blanks | 56.11 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 6 | Terrell Vaughn | 56.48 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 7 | Jake Wotawa | 56.73 | MP |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 8 | Fernando Gonzalez | 58.15 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 400m Dash | 9 | Alejandro Ortiz | 58.35 | OX |
Girls | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 1 | Isabelle Egbert | 75.63 | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 2 | Virginia Rodriguez | 76.76 | HVB |
Girls | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 3 | Natalie Hishmeh | 81.37 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 1 | Ky'jeric Nicholson | 54.08 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 2 | Tyree Brunson | 54.83 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 3 | Jalen Stokes | 56.93 | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 4 | Winston Short | 57.36 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 5 | Kekoa Akuna | 57.45 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 6 | Louis Garza | 57.99 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 7 | Jesse Kuehn | 58.95 | OJ |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 8 | Saxon Robbins | 59.03 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | 400m Dash | 9 | Cruz Conboy | 61.35 | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 1 | Lovi Jones | 15.61 | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 2 | Sienna Harris | 16.87 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 3 | Madison Finnerty | 17.21 | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 4 | Clara Caulfield | 17.26 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 5 | Ali Medina | 17.34 | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 6 | Lina Saley | 17.37 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 7 | Madelyn Johnson | 17.58 | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 8 | Summer Hayes | 17.66 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 9 | Juliana Somers | 17.73 | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 1 | Camren Harris | 15.73 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 2 | Rodney Malone | 16.04 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 3 | Carter Wilson | 16.49 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 4 | Drew Rosen | 16.56 | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 5 | Stas' McClone | 16.61 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 6 | Brent Johnson | 16.73 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 7 | Taylor Brenning | 16.84 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 8 | Timmy Johns | 17.01 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 100m Dash | 9 | Devin Olmande | 17.1 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 1 | Brooklyn Kennedy | 13.94 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 2 | Karinn Washington | 14.4 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 3 | Addis Coons | 14.78 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 4 | Emily Briceno | 14.8 | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 5 | Lily Rose Korzelius | 14.86 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 6 | Kayla Washington | 14.9 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 7 | Taleena Thompson | 15 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 8 | Abigail Wood | 15 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 100m Dash | 9 | Sophie Beck | 15 | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 1 | Evyn Andrade | 14.7 | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 2 | Delon Thompson | 14.73 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 3 | Stevan Martinez | 14.8 | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 4 | Khalil Peart | 14.87 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 5 | Isaiah Green | 14.88 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 6 | Grady Sterling | 15.02 | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 7 | Brandon Santana-Romero | 15.04 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 8 | Luke Carfaro | 15.08 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 100m Dash | 9 | Jacob Marcus | 15.2 | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 1 | Taliyah Perkins | 13.47 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 2 | Courtney Atwater | 13.52 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 3 | Maleah Holland | 13.66 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 4 | Jaydah Simmons | 13.68 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 5 | Paris Timan | 13.93 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 6 | Courteney Richmond | 13.95 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 7 | Ginger Fontenot | 14.02 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 8 | Gabrielle Sheldon | 14.13 | OJ |
Girls | Midget | 100m Dash | 9 | Toni Thompson | 14.13 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 1 | Malik Sherrod | 13.19 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 2 | Kyrie Wilson | 13.35 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 3 | Ellis DelVecchio | 13.62 | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 4 | Julien Stokes | 13.63 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 5 | Ryeon Morales | 13.64 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 6 | Ethan Feciuch | 13.64 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 7 | Tyler Rust | 13.77 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 8 | Caden Lutz | 13.8 | MP |
Boys | Midget | 100m Dash | 9 | Xavier Harris | 13.92 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 1 | Cailey Remington | 12.99 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 2 | Kierra Sherrod | 13.06 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 3 | Emma Jansen | 13.36 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 4 | Dajshai Bennett | 13.43 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 5 | Kelly Wade | 13.47 | MP |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 6 | Layne Consales | 13.53 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 7 | Kimmy Bolt | 13.64 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 8 | Veronica Nava | 13.66 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 100m Dash | 9 | Tobi Erinle | 13.67 | NP |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 1 | Kai Bixler | 11.75 | MP |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 2 | Michael Brown | 12.03 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 3 | Chase Wells | 12.14 | OX |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 4 | Cory Whitcomb | 12.17 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 5 | Tim Luna | 12.42 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 6 | Luis Davila | 12.43 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 7 | Moses Marsico | 12.59 | OX |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 8 | Ja'Ron Waters | 12.69 | OX |
Boys | Youth | 100m Dash | 9 | Alejandro Ortiz | 12.7 | OX |
Girls | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 1 | Isabella Mancuso | 14.53 | MP |
Girls | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 2 | Miranda Guy | 14.76 | MP |
Girls | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 3 | Victoria Coscarelli | 14.83 | NP |
Girls | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 4 | Alexandra Gabriel | 14.84 | MP |
Girls | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 5 | Virginia Rodriguez | 15.6 | HVB |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 1 | Ky'jeric Nicholson | 11.74 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 2 | Marquis Allen | 11.89 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 3 | Jalen Stokes | 12.07 | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 4 | Jonathan Crocker | 12.24 | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 5 | Nathan Brooks | 12.42 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 6 | Winston Short | 12.48 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 7 | DeShaun Staples | 12.52 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 8 | Miles Zoltak | 12.54 | CAM |
Boys | Intermediate | 100m Dash | 9 | Tyree Brunson | 12.7 | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 1 | Jordyn Holmes | 03:00.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 2 | Danielle Brotcke | 03:10.th | TOF |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 3 | Yaraby Herrera | 03:15.th | HVB |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 4 | Niza Laureano | 03:15.th | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 5 | Emma Torres | 03:17.th | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 6 | Cassidy Rosenthal | 03:18.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 7 | Kristen Gibbel | 03:18.th | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 8 | Maya Jacobs | 03:19.th | OJ |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 9 | Samantha Villavicencio | 03:20.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 10 | Aubrey Hiott | 03:27.th | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 11 | Addison Pereira | 03:30.th | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 800m Run | 12 | Quinn Henderson | 03:32.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 1 | Braden Herrera | 03:04.th | VEN |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 2 | Ben Yesionek | 03:05.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 3 | Joshua Sloan | 03:05.th | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 4 | Alex Karsten | 03:05.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 5 | Peter Bates | 03:13.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 6 | Kayden Elsokary | 03:14.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 7 | Eshaan Hussain | 03:16.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 8 | Mateo Gutierrez | 03:17.th | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 9 | Dev Doshi | 03:17.th | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 10 | Diego Montag | 03:20.th | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 11 | Mateo Romero | mm:ss.0 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 800m Run | 12 | Elliot Jones | mm:ss.0 | NP |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 1 | Ailish Hawkins | 02:49.th | NP |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 2 | Chelsea Ochoa | 02:50.th | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 3 | Andrea Laureano | 02:54.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 4 | Braelon Holmes | 02:56.th | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 5 | Rebecca Locher | 02:57.th | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 6 | Elle Rauschenberger | 02:59.th | MP |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 7 | Tatiana Meza | 03:04.th | MP |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 8 | Riley Schneider | 03:08.th | OJ |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 9 | Brittany Widerburg | 03:13.th | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 10 | Kaliz Perez | 03:15.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 11 | Emily Briceno | 03:15.th | HVB |
Girls | Bantam | 800m Run | 12 | Gabrielle Vincze | 03:16.th | NP |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 1 | Adam Olson | 02:39.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 2 | Christopher Sottile | 02:42.th | MP |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 3 | Camilo Torres | 02:46.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 4 | Christopher Egbert | 02:47.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 5 | Michael Torres | 02:48.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 6 | Lex Young | 02:50.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 7 | Thomas Kephart | 02:50.th | MP |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 8 | Grant Baysinger | 02:50.th | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 9 | Hunter Amesse | 02:52.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 10 | Ryan Morreale | 02:52.th | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 11 | Brian Bates | 02:54.th | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 800m Run | 12 | Donovan James | 02:55.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 1 | Madeleine Locher | 02:31.th | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 2 | Shaelyn Rashoff | 02:38.th | NP |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 3 | Jordyn Walla | 02:39.th | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 4 | Syenna Ponce | 02:39.th | HVB |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 5 | Kamila Kunes | 02:40.th | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 6 | Fiona Hawkins | 02:41.th | NP |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 7 | Savannah Bauer | 02:44.th | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 8 | Kaela Anderson | 02:46.th | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 9 | Jenna Krostag | 02:47.th | NP |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 10 | Bella Beltran | 02:47.th | OX |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 11 | Mia Aguilar | 02:49.th | MP |
Girls | Midget | 800m Run | 12 | Meriah Torres | 02:51.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 1 | Fletcher Gravel | 02:31.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 2 | Carlos Laureano | 02:32.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 3 | Nico Young | 02:35.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 4 | Noah Castro | 02:37.th | OX |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 5 | Michael Cooper | 02:37.th | TOF |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 6 | Kaleb Jordon | 02:38.th | VEN |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 7 | Alex Renken | 02:40.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 8 | Corey Lambert | 02:41.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 9 | Matias Cesena | 02:41.th | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 10 | daniel Alameda | 02:44.th | CAM |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 11 | Shawn Rothermel | 02:44.th | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 800m Run | 12 | Colin Sahlman | 02:44.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 1 | Lauren Kearney | 02:26.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 2 | Sofia Ramos | 02:27.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 3 | Abigail Hume | 02:29.th | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 4 | Claire Adams | 02:31.th | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 5 | Nevaeh Walla | 02:32.th | HVB |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 6 | Sydney Ramey | 02:34.th | OX |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 7 | Peyton Erickson | 02:35.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 8 | Maizie Anders | 02:36.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 9 | Kaycie-Rae Tackett | 02:37.th | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 10 | Alexa Bolanos | 02:39.th | NP |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 11 | Olivia Morales | 02:42.th | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 800m Run | 12 | Kyla Lenehan | 02:44.th | OJ |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 1 | Patrick Daniels | 02:09.th | MP |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 2 | Ethan Ronk | 02:16.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 3 | Mason Brown | 02:16.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 4 | Fernando Gonzalez | 02:16.th | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 5 | Derek Eidson | 02:17.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 6 | Luke VanKeersbilck | 02:19.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 7 | Mitchell Burr | 02:24.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 8 | Aleksander Borzone | 02:24.th | MP |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 9 | Mark Pizza | 02:26.th | CAM |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 10 | Kyle Grenier | 02:27.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 11 | Daniel Aguilar | 02:28.th | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 800m Run | 12 | Kellin Ashley | 02:28.th | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | 800m Run | 1 | Nicole Hishmeh | 02:51.th | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | 800m Run | 2 | Natalie Hishmeh | 02:55.th | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | 800m Run | 3 | Isabelle Egbert | 02:57.th | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | 800m Run | 4 | Elizabeth Egbert | 03:03.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 1 | Brett Beattie | 02:11.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 2 | Mauricio Flores | 02:20.th | HVB |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 3 | Jake Turville | 02:21.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 4 | Saxon Robbins | 02:21.th | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 5 | Alec Llamas | 02:23.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 6 | Enzo Warren | 02:30.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 7 | Hudson Packman | 02:39.th | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 8 | Clayton Brossia | 02:42.th | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 9 | Geoffrey McConnell | 02:49.th | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 800m Run | 10 | Nick Sap | 02:54.th | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 1 | Lovi Jones | 33.48 | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 2 | Jordyn Holmes | 35.69 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 3 | Sienna Harris | 36.3 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 4 | Ali Medina | 36.67 | OX |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 5 | Lina Saley | 37.23 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 6 | Clara Caulfield | 37.26 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 7 | Danielle Brotcke | 37.5 | TOF |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 8 | Madison Finnerty | 37.68 | MP |
Girls | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 9 | Maya Jacobs | 37.77 | OJ |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 1 | Rodney Malone | 33.72 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 2 | Camron Harris | 34.63 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 3 | Kevin Parker | 34.68 | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 4 | Jeremiah Penny | 35.45 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 5 | Carter Wilson | 35.52 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 6 | Stas' McClone | 35.79 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 7 | Taylor Brenning | 35.85 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 8 | Benjamin Marcus | 36 | VEN |
Boys | Gremlin | 200m Dash | 9 | Timmy Johns | 36.43 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 1 | Brooklyn Kennedy | 29.29 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 2 | Sophie Beck | 30.75 | TOF |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 3 | Milan Timan | 31.33 | TOF |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 4 | Lily Rose Korzelius | 31.78 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 5 | Kianna Porter | 31.85 | TOF |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 6 | Karinn Washington | 32.12 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 7 | Kayla Washington | 32.12 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 8 | Aiah Smith | 32.26 | MP |
Girls | Bantam | 200m Dash | 9 | Addis Coons | 32.41 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 1 | Khalil Peart | 30.25 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 2 | Jacob Jeffris | 30.5 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 3 | Adam Olson | 30.67 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 4 | Christopher Sottile | 30.82 | MP |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 5 | Isaiah Green | 30.88 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 6 | Bradley Hiete | 31.37 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 7 | Brandon Santana-Romero | 31.42 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 8 | Grady Sterling | 31.45 | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | 200m Dash | 9 | Luke Carfaro | 31.58 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 1 | Jaydah Simmons | 28.42 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 2 | Courtney Atwater | 28.55 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 3 | Paris Timan | 28.59 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 4 | Courteney Richmond | 29.04 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 5 | Aaliyah Porter | 29.1 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 6 | Taliyah Perkins | 29.1 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 7 | Julianna Garcia | 29.1 | VEN |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 8 | Maleah Holland | 29.15 | OX |
Girls | Midget | 200m Dash | 9 | Shaelyn Rashoff | 29.78 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 1 | Kyrie Wilson | 26.86 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 2 | Malik Sherrod | 27.54 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 3 | Julien Stokes | 28.32 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 4 | Tolu Erinle | 28.52 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 5 | Ellis DelVecchio | 28.64 | OJ |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 6 | Ethan Feciuch | 28.66 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 7 | Joshua Jackson | 28.85 | NP |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 8 | Xavier Harris | 28.9 | OX |
Boys | Midget | 200m Dash | 9 | Jack Henderson | 29.44 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 1 | Cailey Remington | 26.28 | NP |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 2 | Kierra Sherrod | 27.4 | OX |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 3 | Layne Consales | 27.47 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 4 | Kathryn Givvin | 27.5 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 5 | Emma Jansen | 27.62 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 6 | Alyssa Moore | 27.91 | VEN |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 7 | Kayla Klusman | 27.94 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 8 | Abigail Hume | 28.1 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | 200m Dash | 9 | Dajshai Bennett | 28.2 | OX |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 1 | Kai Bixler | 24.4 | MP |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 2 | Chase Wells | 25.02 | OX |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 3 | Gavin Blanks | 25.04 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 4 | Tim Luna | 25.51 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 5 | Alejandro Ortiz | 25.7 | OX |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 6 | Connor Stevenson | 25.8 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 7 | Luis Davila | 25.86 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 8 | Fernando Gonzalez | 26.13 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | 200m Dash | 9 | Jake Wotawa | 26.19 | MP |
Girls | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 1 | Alexandra Gabriel | 31.28 | MP |
Girls | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 2 | Virginia Rodriguez | 32.62 | HVB |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 1 | Ky'jeric Nicholson | 24.15 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 2 | Jalen Stokes | 24.5 | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 3 | Marquis Allen | 24.7 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 4 | Tyree Brunson | 24.99 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 5 | DeShaun Staples | 25.24 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 6 | Jonathan Crocker | 25.36 | NP |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 7 | Kekoa Akuna | 25.4 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 8 | Jesse Kuehn | 25.99 | OJ |
Boys | Intermediate | 200m Dash | 9 | Louis Garza | 26.32 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Bantam | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | HVB | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | MP | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Midget | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | NP | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | OJ | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | TOF | |||
Boys | Midget | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | HVB | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | NP | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | TOF | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Youth | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | MP | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | TOF | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Youth | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x400m Relay | CAM | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x400m Relay | HVB | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x400m Relay | OX | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x400m Relay | TOF | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Boys | Intermediate | 4x400m Relay | VEN | |||
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 1 | Kayla Horton | 3' 11.00 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 2 | Abigail Wood | 3' 9.00 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 3 | Lily Shadden | 3' 8.00 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 4 | Miriam McGregor | 3' 8.00 | MP |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 5 | Ella Hunter | 3' 8.00 | MP |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 6 | Layla Coyne | 3' 7.00 | OJ |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 7 | Sophia Fitch | 3' 7.00 | OJ |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 8 | Sophie Wright | 3' 6.00 | NP |
Girls | Bantam | High Jump | 9 | Taylor Sommars | 3' 6.00 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 1 | Khalil Peart | 4' 1.00 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 2 | Luke Higgins | 4' 1.00 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 3 | Jarmari Huddleston | 3' 11.00 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 4 | Ethan Gonzalez | 3' 11.00 | MP |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 5 | Ryan Morreale | 3' 10.00 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 6 | Delon Thompson | 3' 10.00 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 7 | Zaki Blunt | 3' 9.00 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 8 | Azad Khan | 3' 9.00 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 9 | Ethan Wing | 3' 9.00 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 10 | Hunter Amesse | 3' 9.00 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 11 | Cole Everett | 3' 9.00 | OJ |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 12 | Jacob Jeffris | 3' 9.00 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 13 | Forrest Morse | 3' 9.00 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | High Jump | 14 | Andrew Caswell | 3' 9.00 | NP |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 1 | Victoria Plummer | 5' 2.00 | MP |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 2 | Mia Aguilar | 4' 6.00 | MP |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 3 | Ashley Kytlica | 4' 6.00 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 4 | Ella Busch | 4' 6.00 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 5 | Emma Grayson | 4' 6.00 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 6 | Emma Ley | 4' 3.00 | MP |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 7 | Annika St George | 4' 3.00 | OJ |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 8 | Elise Craft | 4' 1.00 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | High Jump | 9 | Bria Laws | 4' 1.00 | VEN |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 1 | Ryeon Morales | 4' 8.00 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 2 | Steffen Botha | 4' 8.00 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 3 | Johnny Wotawa | 4' 7.00 | MP |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 4 | Dane Germann | 4' 4.00 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 5 | Aidan Amesse | 4' 4.00 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 6 | Joshua Jones | 4' 4.00 | VEN |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 7 | Brendan Teehan | 4' 3.00 | NP |
Boys | Midget | High Jump | 8 | John Henry Daley | 4' 3.00 | MP |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 1 | Rebecca Penner | 5' 0.00 | MP |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 2 | Abigail Hume | 4' 11.00 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 3 | Denaya Wickett | 4' 9.00 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 4 | Alexa Bolanos | 4' 8.00 | NP |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 5 | Brooke Merrill | 4' 7.00 | NP |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 6 | Valerie Hobbs | 4' 7.00 | NP |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 7 | Kelby Lewis | 4' 6.00 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 8 | Caroline DelVecchio | 4' 6.00 | OJ |
Girls | Youth | High Jump | 9 | Kyla Lenehan | 4' 5.00 | OJ |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 1 | Christopher Thompson | 5' 5.00 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 2 | Freddie Ricketts | 5' 4.00 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 3 | Derek Pekar | 5' 2.00 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 4 | Charlie Hammel | 5' 1.00 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 5 | Jake Wotawa | 5' 1.00 | MP |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 6 | Brennan Rodrick | 4' 11.00 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 7 | Ja'Ron Waters | 4' 11.00 | OX |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 8 | Miles Burleigh | 4' 9.00 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | High Jump | 9 | Mitchell Burr | 4' 8.00 | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 1 | Miranda Guy | 3' 8.00 | MP |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 1 | Cruz Conboy | 5' 5.00 | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 2 | Nathan Brooks | 5' 3.00 | TOF |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 3 | Saxon Robbins | 5' 2.00 | TOF |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 4 | Jake Turville | 5' 2.00 | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 5 | Miles Zoltak | 5' 2.00 | CAM |
Girls | Intermediate | High Jump | 6 | Ryan Bova | 5' 0.00 | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 1 | Lovi Jones | 10' 2.00 | VEN |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 2 | Sienna Harris | 9' 11.00 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 3 | Clara Caulfield | 9' 3.50 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 4 | Breanna Lopez | 9' 1.50 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 5 | Lilly Pizza | 8' 10.00 | CAM |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 6 | Danielle Brotcke | 8' 10.00 | TOF |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 7 | Baylie Sparks | 8' 10.00 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 8 | Lina Saley | 8' 9.00 | NP |
Girls | Gremlin | Long Jump | 9 | Summer Hayes | 8' 5.00 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 1 | Rodney Malone | 11' 2.00 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 2 | Ben Yesionek | 10' 6.50 | TOF |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 3 | Brent Johnson | 10' 6.50 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 4 | Carter Wilson | 10' 4.00 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 5 | Stas' McClone | 10' 0.75 | CAM |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 6 | Camren Harris | 10' 0.00 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 7 | Devin Reyes | 9' 11.00 | OX |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 8 | Ahad Khan | 9' 8.50 | NP |
Boys | Gremlin | Long Jump | 9 | Benjamin Marcus | 9' 5.00 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 1 | Kianna Porter | 12' 9.00 | TOF |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 2 | Karinn Washington | 12' 4.00 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 3 | Brooklyn Kennedy | 11' 9.25 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 4 | Myla Scott | 11' 4.50 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 5 | Tiernan Phillips | 11' 4.25 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 6 | Addis Coons | 11' 3.25 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 7 | Braelon Holmes | 11' 2.50 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 8 | Kayla Washington | 11' 1.25 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | Long Jump | 9 | Anja Slattum | 11' 0.50 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 1 | Gannon Valenzuela | 12' 3.50 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 2 | Bradley Hiete | 12' 2.50 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 3 | Kaiden Chapman | 11' 11.50 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 4 | Joey Dovidio | 11' 9.50 | MP |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 5 | Christopher Egbert | 11' 8.75 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 6 | Adam Olson | 11' 6.75 | CAM |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 7 | Isaiah Mercado | 11' 6.50 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 8 | Ethan Gonzalez | 11' 6.25 | MP |
Boys | Bantam | Long Jump | 9 | Cameron Totino | 11' 5.00 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 1 | Bella Beltran | 14' 8.50 | OX |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 2 | Victoria Plummer | 14' 6.25 | MP |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 3 | Courtney Atwater | 14' 0.50 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 4 | Caroline Smith | 13' 10.50 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 5 | Grace Chen | 13' 7.25 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 6 | Aaliyah Porter | 13' 6.25 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 7 | Maleah Holland | 13' 6.00 | OX |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 8 | Atefa Hijaz | 13' 5.50 | MP |
Girls | Midget | Long Jump | 9 | Toni Thompson | 13' 3.50 | NP |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 1 | Caden Lutz | 15' 6.50 | MP |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 2 | Kyrie Wilson | 14' 6.00 | OX |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 3 | Xavier Harris | 14' 5.50 | OX |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 4 | Joshua Morales | 14' 3.00 | HVB |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 5 | Steffen Botha | 14' 0.50 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 6 | Aidan Amesse | 13' 11.75 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 7 | Ryeon Morales | 13' 9.00 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 8 | Carson Hunter | 13' 9.00 | MP |
Boys | Midget | Long Jump | 9 | Tristan Guy | 13' 8.00 | MP |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 1 | Bella Pantoja | 16' 1.00 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 2 | Catalina Escobal | 15' 9.25 | OX |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 3 | Kelly Wade | 15' 2.50 | MP |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 4 | Sophia Rodriguez | 15' 2.00 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 5 | Kimmy Bolt | 15' 0.50 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 6 | Elise Mills | 15' 0.25 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 7 | Tobi Erinle | 14' 11.00 | NP |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 8 | Layne Consales | 14' 8.50 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | Long Jump | 9 | Maya Chari | 14' 4.75 | NP |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 1 | David Alameda | 17' 2.50 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 2 | Jake Wotawa | 16' 7.00 | MP |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 3 | Elijah Holmes | 16' 4.50 | OX |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 4 | Tien Tang | 15' 10.00 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 5 | Hayden Thai | 15' 8.00 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 6 | Cole Stender | 15' 6.00 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 7 | Derek Pekar | 15' 6.00 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 8 | Riley Aucutt | 15' 5.50 | OX |
Boys | Youth | Long Jump | 9 | Ethan Olson | 15' 3.75 | CAM |
Girls | Intermediate | Long Jump | 1 | Victoria Coscarelli | 12' 1.50 | NP |
Girls | Intermediate | Long Jump | 2 | Virginia Rodriguez | 11' 1.00 | HVB |
Girls | Intermediate | Long Jump | 3 | Elizabeth Egbert | 9' 2.75 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 1 | DeShaun Staples | 18' 6.00 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 2 | Louis Garza | 18' 1.50 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 3 | William Mussman | 17' 5.50 | OJ |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 4 | Nathan Brooks | 17' 3.00 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 5 | Miles Zoltak | 16' 11.00 | CAM |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 6 | Carroll Piper | 16' 10.25 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 7 | Jesse Kuehn | 16' 9.25 | OJ |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 8 | Jake Turville | 16' 6.50 | VEN |
Boys | Intermediate | Long Jump | 9 | Marquis Allen | 16' 3.25 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 1 | Mya Robinson | 21' 2.75 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 2 | Sara Penner | 19' 3.00 | MP |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 3 | Erin McCowan | 18' 5.50 | OX |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 4 | Baylee Fogelmanis | 16' 11.00 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 5 | Sadie Moody | 16' 6.00 | CAM |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 6 | Sarah Loweree | 16' 0.00 | TOF |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 7 | Kimberly Barragan | 15' 11.25 | VEN |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 8 | Katarina Pratt | 15' 0.00 | MP |
Girls | Bantam | Shot Put | 9 | Alexa Hume | 14' 8.25 | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 1 | Noah Campbell | 24' 5.75 | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 2 | Enrique Mora | 23' 7.00 | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 3 | Renee Soriano | 23' 4.00 | OJ |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 4 | Jacob Marcus | 21' 7.25 | VEN |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 5 | Adam Laycock | 21' 4.00 | TOF |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 6 | Santino Aina | 20' 10.50 | OX |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 7 | Jacob Richey | 19' 6.50 | NP |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 8 | Nicholas Andrade | 18' 9.50 | HVB |
Boys | Bantam | Shot Put | 9 | Isaiah Mercado | 18' 1.50 | OX |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 1 | Atefa Hijaz | 30' 4.00 | MP |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 2 | Julia Richey | 27' 6.00 | NP |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 3 | Toni Thompson | 26' 10.50 | NP |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 4 | Charsi Coy | 24' 10.00 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 5 | Sebastiana Kenefick | 24' 0.50 | CAM |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 6 | Molly Harrold | 23' 9.00 | OJ |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 7 | Cordelia Wild | 23' 0.00 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 8 | Ashley Hume | 22' 11.50 | TOF |
Girls | Midget | Shot Put | 9 | Amanda Johnson | 22' 2.50 | TOF |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 1 | Matthew Marsico | 32' 8.00 | OX |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 2 | John Henry Daley | 30' 10.00 | MP |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 3 | Tyler Rust | 27' 9.50 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 4 | Luke Ming | 26' 8.25 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 5 | Owen Ziese | 26' 4.50 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 6 | Johnny Wotawa | 26' 1.50 | MP |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 7 | Tristan Arenzana | 25' 11.00 | CAM |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 8 | Wesley Wild | 24' 5.00 | TOF |
Boys | Midget | Shot Put | 9 | Caleb Carfaro | 22' 10.50 | CAM |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 1 | Hailey Maddox | 31' 9.25 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 2 | Lauren McLaughlin | 31' 3.00 | MP |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 3 | Paloma Mora | 30' 11.00 | HVB |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 4 | Samantha Johnson | 30' 3.25 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 5 | Laurie Nickolaisen | 29' 10.50 | TOF |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 6 | Rebecca Penner | 28' 3.00 | MP |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 7 | Anastasia Gabriel | 27' 6.00 | MP |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 8 | Jasmine Wright | 27' 4.00 | NP |
Girls | Youth | Shot Put | 9 | Jacqueline Chavez | 26' 7.50 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 1 | Luciano Barretto | 48' 11.50 | OX |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 2 | Jacob Radwan | 39' 5.00 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 3 | Edgar Vigil | 38' 7.50 | HVB |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 4 | Moses Marsico | 32' 10.00 | OX |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 5 | Luis Davila | 31' 7.50 | TOF |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 6 | Kellen Barsley | 28' 10.50 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 7 | Nathan Vasquez | 27' 5.50 | CAM |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 8 | Christopher Baselice | 26' 0.00 | VEN |
Boys | Youth | Shot Put | 9 | Brody Lynch | 25' 3.50 | VEN |
Girls | Intermediate | Shot Put | 1 | Isabella Mancuso | 27' 1.00 | MP |
Boys | Intermediate | Shot Put | 1 | Griffen Ziese | 33' 3.00 | CAM |
Boys | Intermediate | Shot Put | 2 | Carroll Piper | 28' 6.00 | TOF |
Boys | Intermediate | Shot Put | 3 | Andrew Garcia | 24' 5.50 | OX |
Boys | Intermediate | Shot Put | 4 | Walter Gause | 24' 1.00 | TOF |