VCYTC Championships & Co-Conference Championships Records

This is the updated records list through 2016 VCYTC Varsity Finals. If you spot an error please notify VCYTC to have the error looked into.

You can download this records list in PDF format or for your MM database HERE. You can download the code needed to display this records table on your website here: source code here [

EVT#EVENT NAMETIME/MARKYEAR/DATERECORD HOLDER/CLUBRELAY NAMES
11Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget11:37.8h1984Rachel Muir - Newbury Park
16Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget10:58.4h1995Ian Campbell - Oxnard
21Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth11:30.65/10/2014Nevaeh Walla - Blazers
26Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth10:12.22007Easton Tackett - Camarillo
31Girls 3200 Meter Run Intermediate11:37.95/18/2013Kylee Yturralde - Cosmos
36Boys 3200 Meter Run Intermediate9:58.8h1986Shaun Goetzinger - Thousand Oaks
55Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate13.82003Daniel Griffes - Thousand Oaks
60Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate16.035/6/2017Elise Craft - Thousand Oak
70Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth14.6h1996Samuel Phillip - Oxnard
75Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth15.445/10/2014Kierra Sherrod - Stars
80Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget135/19/2012Brandon Egerer - Flyers
85Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget13.125/22/2010Maya Hutchinson - Panthers
90Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam58.455/10/2014Ventura Tigres - TigresK Washington, K Washington, S Rodriguez, T Sommars
95Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam56.495/19/2012Oxnard Stars - Oxnard StarsA Fontes, K Wilson, E Feciuch, J Jones
100Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget52.795/9/2015Oxnard Stars - Oxnard StarsA Tucker, J Richardson, R Austin, M Holland
105Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget52.285/18/2013Oxnard Stars - StarsE Feciuch, M Williams-Marisco, K Wilson, M Sherrod
110Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth49.585/19/2012Oxnard Stars - Oxnard StarsS Fontes, C Barnes, A Staples-West, K Summers
115Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth46.882008OxnardM Brown, B Dixon, D Bonds, M Lopez
120Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate50.292005Oxnard
125Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate45.682005Oxnard
130Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin65.45/7/2016Newbury Park Panthers - Newbury ParkM Knauer, E Dorsi, A Caulfield, E Pontacq
135Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin64.285/22/2010Oxnard Stars - StarsN Williams, K Wilson, J Jones, M Sherrod
151Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin06:12.25/9/2015Niza Laureano - Ventura Tigr
156Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin05:48.75/14/2011Chase Schermer - Flyers
161Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam05:42.25/6/2017Niza Laureano - Heritage Val
166Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam05:27.12008Cameron Kunde - Ojai
171Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget05:27.02004Savannah Finfrock - Camarillo
176Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget5:10.7h2003Michael Roman - Oxnard
181Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth05:16.72002Emily Spiker - Ventura
186Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth04:40.65/6/2017Angus Fitzgerald - Thousand Oak
191Girls 1600 Meter Run Intermediate05:16.85/9/2015Claire Adams - Thousand Oak
196Boys 1600 Meter Run Intermediate04:43.32001Ken Brook - Thousand Oaks
210Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin75.275/19/2012Sophie Beck - Ventura Tigres
215Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin73.325/14/2011Jaden Jones - Stars
220Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam67.665/9/2015Ailish Hawkins - Newbury Park
225Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam64.55/18/2013Jaden Jones - Stars
230Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget62.715/9/2015Samantha Simental - Camarillo Co
235Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget58.762006Benjamin Dixon - Oxnard
240Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth57.0h2003Chelsea Davis - Newbury Park
245Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth52.362008Benjamin Dixon - Oxnard
250Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate60.682006Lydia French - Thousand Oaks
255Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate53.355/6/2017Michael Holland - Moorpark Str
270Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin15.32000Megan Wales - SB
275Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin151994Shane Sweeting - Ventura
280Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam14.065/10/2014Brooklyn Kennedy - Cosmos
285Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam13.42001Sean Dugan - Ventura
290Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget12.75/8/2009Abigail Smith - TO Flyers
295Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget12.1h1984Steve Carnes - Moorpark
300Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth12.052007Valexsia Droughn - Oxnard Stars
305Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth11.112005Patrick Hall - Oxnard
310Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate12.662005Mariyah Lee - Oxnard
315Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate11.1h1987Steve Carnes - Moorpark
330Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin02:55.35/18/2013Chelsea Ochoa - Tigres
335Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin02:48.15/9/2015Alex Karsten - Newbury Park
340Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam02:40.75/19/2012Hannah Wilson - Flyers
345Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam02:35.02001Michael Roman - Oxnard
350Girls 800 Meter Run Midget02:29.65/6/2017Ailish Hawkins - Newbury Park
355Boys 800 Meter Run Midget02:23.25/7/2016Christopher Sottile - Thousand Oak
360Girls 800 Meter Run Youth02:22.05/22/2010Alexeva Cerise - Flyers
365Boys 800 Meter Run Youth02:06.35/8/2009Angel Maya - Ojai
370Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate02:23.95/9/2015Claire Adams - Thousand Oak
375Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate02:04.12007Sean Grumney - Newbury Park
390Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam29.875/7/2016Lovi Jones - Ventura Tigr
395Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam27.962002Rickey Minyard - Thousand Oaks
400Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget25.62001Carmen White - Camarillo
405Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget25.62001Malachi Lewis - Oxnard
410Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth24.965/19/2012Celera Barnes - Oxnard Stars
415Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth23.145/6/2017Christian Middleton - Newbury Park
420Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate26.52005Mariyah Lee - Moorpark
425Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate23.775/6/2017Michael Holland - Moorpark Str
430Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin32.165/10/2014Lovi Jones - Tigres
435Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin31.175/14/2011Jaden Jones - Stars
450Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam04:58.65/9/2015Ventura Tigres - Ventura TigrC Ochoa, A Cunningham, R Mendez, L Shadden
455Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam04:43.05/19/2012Thousand Oaks Flyers - Flyers
460Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget04:27.45/6/2017Newbury Park Track - Newbury ParkL Scully, A Slattum, P Scully, A Hawkins
465Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget04:22.32007Ojai RoadrunnersS Strong, I Morrissey, R Lanning, A Maya
470Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth04:11.65/6/2017Oxnard Stars - Oxnard StarsR Austin, J Richardson, A Thompson, M Holland
475Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth03:46.45/19/2012Ojai Roadrunners - RoadrunnersD Poindexter, S McCune, C Kunde, J York
480Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate04:23.92005Thousand Oaks
485Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate03:49.35/14/2011Camarillo Cosmos - CosmosJ Fitzgerald, C Wrout, S Brown, C Hernandez
805Girls High Jump Bantam4-05.005/19/2012Victoria Plummer - Striders
810Boys High Jump Bantam4-04.001992Jeremy Terrell - Thousand Oaks
815Girls High Jump Midget5-04.005/10/2014Victoria Plummer - Striders
820Boys High Jump Midget5-01.002006E. Gunter (Np '82) , S. Ryan (Ve '06)
825Girls High Jump Youth5-07.005/9/2015Victoria Plummer - Moorpark Str
830Boys High Jump Youth6-00.001993Dennis Storbakken - Moorpark
835Girls High Jump Intermediate4-11.002007Kayla Lindquist - Camarillo
840Boys High Jump Intermediate6-05.251986E. Thomas - Camarillo
855Girls Long Jump Gremlin12-01.005/10/2014Lovi Jones - Tigres
860Boys Long Jump Gremlin12-08.252004Brice Dixon - Oxnard
865Girls Long Jump Bantam13-05.501983L. Stafford - Newbury Park
870Boys Long Jump Bantam14-11.251987Jay Ramsey - Ventura
875Girls Long Jump Midget16-04.002000Lauren Reid - Oxnard
880Boys Long Jump Midget17-01.502004Rickey Minyard - Oxnard
885Girls Long Jump Youth17-03.502006A. Burnham (Ox '84), L. Rohach (Mp '06) - Oxnard
890Boys Long Jump Youth19-08.251985Steve Carnes - Moorpark
895Girls Long Jump Intermediate16-07.501980J. Mayes - Moorpark
900Boys Long Jump Intermediate20-04.502001C. Campbell - Ventura
915Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam25-04.505/19/2012Atefa Hijaz - Striders
920Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam31-09.255/9/2015Adam Laycock - Thousand Oak
925Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget36-09.005/9/2015Julia Richey - Newbury Park
930Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget44-02.001978Don Laut - Oxnard
935Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth42-09.005/14/2011Kendall Mader - Panthers
940Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth53-04.251980Don Laut - Oxnard
945Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate31-07.502008Hannah Burdick - Newbury Park
951Boys Shot Put 10 lb. Intermediate55-10.005/9/2015Luciano Barretto - Oxnard Stars
EventRecord Time/MarkMeet DateAthlete/TeamRelay Participants
Girls 3000 Meter Run Midget10:19.195/16/2015Alexis Fernandez - Warriors
Girls 3200 Meter Run Midget11:37.775/21/2016Sofia Abrego - Chiefs
Boys 3000 Meter Run Midget10:06.862010Spencer McCune - Ojai
Boys 3200 Meter Run Midget11:24.845/21/2016Michael-Camilo Torres - Tigres
Girls 3000 Meter Run Youth10:29.035/17/2014Mariah Castillo - Sonics
Girls 3200 Meter Run Youth10:55.865/21/2016Alexis Fernandez - Santa Clarit
Boys 3000 Meter Run Youth9:29.645/21/2011Mac Kaufman - Ltng Warriors
Boys 3200 Meter Run Youth10:51.155/21/2016Nicholas Goldstein - Panthers
Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate10:45.065/21/2011Brianne Holland - Svrr
Girls 3200 Meter Run Intermediate14:30.165/21/2016Shannon Gregg - Panthers
Boys 3000 Meter Run Intermediate9:43.472010Michael Picchini - Moorpark
Boys 3200 Meter Run Intermediate10:23.285/21/2016Ryan Koepnick - United Track
Men 3000 Meter Run Young10:17.205/17/2014Armando Vigil - Chiefs
Men 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young17.815/21/2011Mohamed Haddada - Chiefs
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate14.362010Shawn Gratland - Newbury Park
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth15.015/16/2015Andre McDonald - Running Rebels
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate14.816/1/2013Isabella Cameron - United
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth15.406/1/2013Tara Davis - United
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget12.605/21/2011Elani Rice - Eagles
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget13.135/16/2015Semaj Freeman - Running Rebels
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin1:05.795/21/2016Moorpark Striders - StridersM Bickham, D Quiller, M Owens, G Gonzalez
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Gremlin1:03.455/21/2011West Valley Eagles TrackClub - EaglesA Boardingham, K Frelow, S Gambrah, J Wesley
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam58.065/16/2015Calabasas Cheetahs - CheetahsN Clayton, I Clayton, A Jennings, T Fann
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam56.445/16/2015Thousand Oaks Flyers - FlyersJ Sorrell, E Spayde, J Abarzua, G Sterling
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget52.115/16/2015Oxnard Stars - StarsA Tucker, J Richardson, R Austin, M Holland
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget52.425/17/2014Chatsworth Chiefs - ChiefsM Gaspard, R Montoya, S Hernandez, M Holland
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Youth50.226/2/2012Oxnard - StarsS Fontes, C Barnes, A Staples-West, K Summers
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Youth46.802010 - Santa Clarita West
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate51.836/1/2013United Track Club - UnitedA McPhillips, P Harrington, N Schiller, I Cameron
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate46.965/17/2014Oxnard Stars - StarsK Nicholson, M Allen, D Staples, T Brunson
Men 14-17 4x100 Meter Relay Young48.036/2/2012Chatsworth - ChiefsE Anozie, J Envieh, O Qureshi, M Haddada
Girls 1500 Meter Run Gremlin5:33.695/16/2015Niza Laureano - Tigres
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gremlin6:27.225/21/2016Paola Estrada - Blazers
Boys 1500 Meter Run Gremlin5:30.935/21/2011Chase Schermer - Flyers
Boys 1600 Meter Run Gremlin6:20.885/21/2016Alex Rawlings - United Track
Girls 1500 Meter Run Bantam5:15.276/1/2013Alexis Fernandez - Warrior Track
Girls 1600 Meter Run Bantam5:51.905/21/2016Grace Geyer - United Track
Boys 1500 Meter Run Bantam4:54.862010Timothy Sterkel - Santa Clarita West
Boys 1600 Meter Run Bantam5:32.525/21/2016Ayden Buchanan - Santa Clarit
Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget4:48.625/16/2015Alexis Fernandez - Warriors
Girls 1600 Meter Run Midget5:28.155/21/2016Sydney Covington - United Track
Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget4:44.992010Patrick Larkin - Simi Valley
Boys 1600 Meter Run Midget5:22.585/21/2016Christopher Sottile - Flyers
Girls 1500 Meter Run Youth4:51.476/2/2012Michelle Magnani - Striders
Girls 1600 Meter Run Youth5:05.335/21/2016Alexis Fernandez - Santa Clarit
Boys 1500 Meter Run Youth4:22.655/16/2015Michael Holcomb - United
Boys 1600 Meter Run Youth4:51.895/21/2016Preston Green - United Track
Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate4:46.312010Sarah Baxter - Simi Valley
Boys 1500 Meter Run Intermediate4:25.455/17/2014Brett Beattie - Tigres
Boys 1600 Meter Run Intermediate4:52.595/21/2016Ryan Koepnick - United Track
Women 1500 Meter Run Young6:02.682010Micayla Frankian - Santa Clarita East
Men 1500 Meter Run Young4:33.445/21/2011Chris Nicolas - Eagles
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gremlin1:15.886/2/2012Sophie Beck - Tigres
Boys 400 Meter Dash Gremlin1:13.575/16/2015Alex Karsten - Panthers
Girls 400 Meter Dash Bantam1:07.555/21/2011Destiny Collins - Eagles
Boys 400 Meter Dash Bantam1:05.272010Ezekial Bishop - Simi Valley
Girls 400 Meter Dash Midget1:00.825/21/2011Bailey Pate - Eagles
Boys 400 Meter Dash Midget59.772010Fudail Burns - West Valley
Girls 400 Meter Dash Youth58.695/21/2011Sarah Johnson - Flyers
Boys 400 Meter Dash Youth53.145/17/2014Kai Bixler - Striders
Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate57.795/17/2014Carolyn Wilson - United
Boys 400 Meter Dash Intermediate52.845/21/2016Michael Holcomb - United Track
Men 400 Meter Dash Young59.316/2/2012Omar Qureshi - Chiefs
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gremlin14.995/17/2014Lovi Jones - Tigres
Boys 100 Meter Dash Gremlin15.455/16/2015Jamarey Smith - Ctc Hawks
Girls 100 Meter Dash Bantam14.252010Giavanna Solomon - West Valley
Boys 100 Meter Dash Bantam13.985/16/2015Jonathan Abarzua - Flyers
Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget13.212010Ahna Cameron - United
Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget12.662010Tarrik Brock - Calabasas
Girls 100 Meter Dash Youth12.535/21/2011Abigail Smith - Westlake Arrows
Boys 100 Meter Dash Youth11.595/17/2014Cristian Moore - Svrr
Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate12.932010Brooke Edell - United
Boys 100 Meter Dash Intermediate11.512010Dominic Pennucci - Santa Clarita East
Women 100 Meter Dash Young16.646/2/2012Naia Danko - Chiefs
Men 100 Meter Dash Young12.096/2/2012John Envieh - Chiefs
Girls 800 Meter Run Gremlin2:52.565/16/2015Niza Laureano - Tigres
Boys 800 Meter Run Gremlin2:44.285/21/2011Constantine Lagos - Svrr
Girls 800 Meter Run Bantam2:36.086/1/2013Alexis Fernandez - Warrior Track
Boys 800 Meter Run Bantam2:27.272010Timothy Sterkel - Santa Clarita West
Girls 800 Meter Run Midget2:22.085/16/2015Alexis Fernandez - Warriors
Boys 800 Meter Run Midget2:23.182010Fudail Burns - West Valley
Girls 800 Meter Run Youth2:19.505/21/2016Alexis Fernandez - Santa Clarit
Boys 800 Meter Run Youth2:05.482010Jonathan Byrne - Thousand Oaks
Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate2:21.775/16/2015Claire Adams - Flyers
Boys 800 Meter Run Intermediate2:03.185/21/2016Michael Holcomb - United Track
Women 800 Meter Run Young2:57.292010Micayla Frankian - Santa Clarita East
Men 800 Meter Run Young2:26.102010Nathan Downer - Santa Clarita East
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gremlin31.885/17/2014Lovi Jones - Tigres
Boys 200 Meter Dash Gremlin32.025/21/2011Jaden Jones - Oxnard Stars
Girls 200 Meter Dash Bantam29.975/17/2014Brooklyn Kennedy - Cosmos
Boys 200 Meter Dash Bantam28.376/1/2013Jaden Jones - Stars
Girls 200 Meter Dash Midget26.565/21/2011Elani Rice - Eagles
Boys 200 Meter Dash Midget26.372010Tarrik Brock - Calabassas
Girls 200 Meter Dash Youth25.476/2/2012Celera Barnes - Stars
Boys 200 Meter Dash Youth24.075/17/2014Cristian Moore - Svrr
Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate26.822010Brooke Edell - United
Boys 200 Meter Dash Intermediate24.095/16/2015Alejandro Ortiz - Stars
Women 200 Meter Dash Young35.536/2/2012Naia Danko - Chiefs
Men 200 Meter Dash Young24.045/21/2011Kyle Davis - Chiefs
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam4:53.422010 - United
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam4:40.755/21/2011Scvaa-W Lightning Warriors - Ltng WarriorsA DeShields, T Schoelen, R Neff, Z Smalls
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Midget4:18.915/21/2011West Valley Eagles TrackClub - EaglesJ Pardue, M Reaux, J Harper, B Pate
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Midget4:16.532010 - West Valley
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Youth4:10.665/16/2015Ventura Tigres - TigresK Kelly, C Becker, A Moore, P Erickson
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Youth3:47.165/17/2014Ventura Tigres - TigresK Ashley, G Blanks, C Stevenson, C Whitcomb
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate4:33.395/17/2014United Track Club - UnitedD Kern, S Shulze, N Haq, C Wilson
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate3:46.175/21/2016United Track Club - United TrackM Holcomb, J Apar, P Green, R Koepnick
Men 14-17 4x400 Meter Relay Young3:55.255/21/2011Chatsworth Chiefs - ChiefsE Anozie, M Haddada, T Alvarez, K Davis
Girls High Jump Bantam4-01.0010/2014Kylynn Daley - Ojai
Boys High Jump Bantam4-04.006/2/2012Ethan Kastenberg - United Track
Girls High Jump Midget5-01.005/17/2014Victoria Plummer - Striders
Boys High Jump Midget5-02.002010Shane Peterson - Moorpark
Girls High Jump Youth5-04.002010Alexandria Florent - Santa Clarita West
Boys High Jump Youth5-08.006/2/2012Shane Peterson - Striders
Girls High Jump Intermediate5-01.005/16/2015Claudia Moysset - Cheetahs
Boys High Jump Intermediate5-06.002010Kyle Friedman - United
Men High Jump Young5-06.002010Nathan Downer - Santa Clarita East
Girls Long Jump Gremlin11-09.256/1/2013Danielle Irvin - Svrr
Boys Long Jump Gremlin11-09.755/16/2015Sydney Natche - Warriors
Girls Long Jump Bantam13-08.505/16/2015Danielle Irvin - Running Rebels
Boys Long Jump Bantam14-03.006/2/2012Elijah Jones - Flyers
Girls Long Jump Midget15-07.752010Naiah Boardingham - West Valley
Boys Long Jump Midget16-03.505/17/2014Marcus Gaspard - Chiefs
Girls Long Jump Youth17-08.506/1/2013Tara Davis - United
Boys Long Jump Youth19-03.005/17/2014Russell Dace - Sonics
Girls Long Jump Intermediate15-01.756/1/2013Noelle Schiller - United
Boys Long Jump Intermediate19-08.005/21/2011Dayton Provost - Ltng Warriors
Women Long Jump Young11-09.752010Micayla Frankian - Santa Clarita East
Men Long Jump Young19-06.506/2/2012John Envieh - Chiefs
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam27-05.505/16/2015Kimberly Barragan - Tigres
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam30-05.005/16/2015Adam Laycock - Flyers
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Midget35-06.505/16/2015Julia Richey - Panthers
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. Midget43-02.755/21/2011Kushaal Tadepalli - Cal
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. Youth42-02.505/21/2011Kendall Mader - NP Panthers
Boys Shot Put 4 kg. Youth52-10.006/1/2013Kushaal Tadepalli - Cal
Girls Shot Put 4 kg. Intermediate32-02.006/1/2013Paige Harrington - United
Boys Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate48-11.255/16/2015Luciano Barretto - Stars
Women Shot Put 4 kg. Young24-00.506/2/2012Naia Danko - Chiefs
Men Shot Put 12 lb. Young30-05.006/2/2012Mohamed Haddada - Chiefs